Upcoming Shows

15.02.2024 Wien (A) - Chelsea  - with PETER AND THE TEST TUBE BABIES (UK)
15.03.2024 Zwerndorf/March (A) - 3er Wirt - with DEGRADACE (CZ), VLADIVOSTOKS (A) 
16.03.2024 Olmütz (CZ) - 15 Minut Music Club - with DEGRADACE (CZ), PRISONERS OF WAR(CZ)
04.05.2024 München (D) - Glockenbachwerkstatt - with MARC VALENTINE (UK), THE GARDEN GANG (D)
23.11.2014 WIEN (A) - TBA
07.12.2024 TBA
PAST GIGS:
13.01.2024 Nürnberg (D) - Z-Bau - with LORD JAMES (D), LIDSKÉ ZDROJE (CZ)
24.11.2023 Wien (A) - Kramladen - with THE ERWINS (D), COMMANDO CLARK GABLE (A)
21.10.2023 St.Pölten (A) - Warehouse - with THE STAGGERS (A), SKARFACE (F), RIOTERS (A),...
08.07.2023 Zwickau (D) - Störfaktor Festival
22.04.2023 Purgstall (A) - Bunker - with KNOCHENFABRIK (D), NORMAHL(D), FRANZ FUEXE (A), THE OBSESSIONS (A)

Tour with STOCKKAMPF (A)
18.03.2023 Langguth (D) - Biermanufaktur
17.03.2023 Straubing (D) - Schützenhaus am Hagn
16.03.2023 Prag (CZ) - Music Club Modrá Vopice

27.01.2023 St.Pölten (A) -  frei:raum - with  LOS FASTIDIOS (I), HECKSPOILER (A), CROMULENTS (A)
22.10.2022 St.Pölten (A) -  frei:raum - with AIDS (A),  DRIVE-IN COFFEE SHOP (A) 
17.09.2022 Wien (A) - Arena Beisl - with BÖSLINGE (A) 
10.09.2022 Hamburg (D) - Monkeys - with FAHNENFLUCHT (D) (CANCELED)
09.09.2022 Prag (CZ) -  Hospoda Brouk - with Až Naprší a Uschne (CZ), Roztrhlej Dedáč a Raďouch DC (CZ) 
29.07.2022 St.Pölten (A) - Ratzersdorfer See - MUSIK.STP Festival 
26.07.2022 Wien (A) - Arena Open Air - with FLOGGING MOLLY (US),  SWALLOW´S ROSE (D) 
14.05.2022 Amstetten (A) - Atoll - with  SACRED HEART (A), CLIQ LAMINATE (A)
08.04.2022 Feldbach (A) - Glam - with JEANNY (A) 19.03.2022 Vrchlabí (CZ) - Pivnice Kufr  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)   
18.03.2022 Rokytnice nad Jizerou (CZ) - Music Bar Korej  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)  
05.11.2021 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with HECKSPOILER (A), THE RUMPERTS (A) 
30.10.2021 Ostrava (CZ) - Barrák Music Club - with  DEGRADACE  (CZ), THE HIGGINS (DE), ZOSTRA (CZ) 
23.10.2021 Prag (CZ) - Music Club Modrá Vopice - Punkový Dýchánek Festival
15.10.2021 Wien (A)  - Escape Wien - with EMPTY WALLET AND THE DEAD WALLSTREETERS (A),   THE RUMPERTS (A)
01.10.2021 St. Pölten  (A)  - VAZ - Auto Kunst Kino
17.10.2020 TBA (CZ) with  THE HIGGINS  (D),  DEGRADACE  (CZ)    (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
16.10.2020 Ostrava (CZ) with  THE HIGGINS  (D), Degradace (CZ)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
23.05.2020 Göttingen (D) - Juzi - with STOCKKAMPF (A)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)  22.05.2020 Köln (D) - Limes - with STOCKKAMPF (A)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
21.05.2020 TBA (D) with STOCKKAMPF (A)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
20.05.2020 München (D) - Maxes² - with STOCKKAMPF (A), EUPHORIE (D)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
25.04.2020 Amstetten (A)   - JUZ Atoll - Grave Night  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
24.04.2020 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller - with THE OFFENDERS (I)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
18.04.2020 Innsbruck (A) - Decentral - with DEGRADACE (CZ), THE HIGGINS (D)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
17.04.2020 Salzburg (A)- Mark - Osterpestspiele - with DEGRADACE (CZ), THE HIGGINS (D)  (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19) 
07.03.2020 Marktredwitz (D) - Löschwerk - with  THE DEAD PRESIDENT (RUS), THE BLACK TAPE (D)  
06.03.2020 Pößneck (D) - Freiraum - with THE BLACK TAPE (D)
01.02.2020 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - X-Album Release Party with LOS FASTIDIOS (I), RATHER RACCOON (D)
28.09.2019 Mank (A) - City Rock Festival - with RAMMELHOF (A), JESTERS (A), AMON (A)
30.08.2019 Wilhering (A) - Chicken Sound Festival - with RUDE PRIDE (ES), FAST FOOD ORCHESTRA (CZ), STOCKKAMPF (A)
25.05.2019 Zwickau (D) - Barrikade - with DEAD CITY RADIO (A), SCHWACH (D), POGENDROBLEM (D),  TEAR THEM DOWN (SWE)
24.05.2019 (CZ) Bike Festival
27.04.2019 Schwäbisch Gmünd (D) - Esperanza -  with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
26.04.2019 Nürnberg (D) - Z-Bau - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ) 
16.11.2019 Neustadt in Holstein (D) - Kulturwerkstatt Forum - Punkrock Meuterei - with SCOBBEN (D) 
12.04.2019 Wien (A) - Arena -  with ZSK (D),  MISSSTAND (A)
09.03.2019 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller with SCOBBEN (D), PANZERKNAKKER (D)
08.03.2019 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum with SCOBBEN (D), S.I.G. (A)
23.02.2019 Olomouc (CZ) - 15 Minut Music Club - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ) 
22.02.2019 Frýdek-Místek (CZ) - Sokolik Club - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ) 
16.02.2019 Wien (A) - Kramladen -  with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ) 
15.02.2019 Linz (A) - Ann&Pat -  with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ) 
01.02.2019 Steyr (A) - Röda - with UK SUBS (UK), Boogie Hammer (A)
22.11.2018 St. Pölten (A) - RedPoint - Protest Donnerstag - with ALEX ALERT (A)
02.11.2018 St. Pölten (A) - Egon TV - with DEAD CITY RADIO (A)
31.10.2018 Wien (A) - Bach
20.10.2018 Prag (CZ) - Café Na Pulse Chesky - with 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUDES (A)
12.10.2018 Wien (A) - EKH - Seewinkel Noise Factory DIY Festival 6.0 - ALARMSIGNAL (D), ABSTURTZ (D), MISSBRAUCH (D)
15.06.2018 Attersee (A) - Festival des politischen Liedes  
25.05.2018 Wien (A) -  Venster 99 - Balkan Fest 
05.05.2018 München (D) - Glockenbackwerkstatt - with Bombpops (US), Roughneck Riot (UK)
04.05.2018 Prag (CZ) - 007 - with GET DEAD (US)
14.04.2018 Aalen (D) - Café Wunderlich
23.03.2018 Linz (A) - Stadtwerkstatt - with FUCKHEAD
17.03.2018 St. Pölten (A) - W-House - with SCURF (A) 
03.03.2018 Olomouc (CZ) - 15 Minut Music Club - with DEGRADACE (CZ), POSITIVE (CZ)  
02.03.2018 Amstetten (A) - rock.bar -  with DEGRADACE (CZ)  
01.03.2018 Wels (A) - Black Horse Inn  
23.02.2018 Purgstall (A) - Revolution -  with DEGRADACE (CZ) 
29.01.2018 Wien (A) - Arena Beisl - with MESS (A)
09.12.2017 Wien (A) - Weberknecht - with THE HIGGINS (D), THE BLACK TAPE (D), DEGRADACE (CZ) 
08.12.2017 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - RECORD Release Party - with THE HIGGINS (D), THE BLACK TAPE (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)

CZ/SK Tour with DEGRADACE (CZ)
18.11.2017 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (CZ), Music Club Lubina - with DEGRADACE (CZ), POSITIVE (CZ) 
17.11.2017 Jablunkov (CZ) - Rock Café Southock - with  DEGRADACE (CZ), BRATROVA SVATBA (CZ), POSITIVE (CZ) 
10.11.2017 Martin (SK) - Music Bar Včelín - with DEGRADACE (CZ), BEAUTIFUL BASTARDS (SK) 

25.10.2017 Wien (A) - Bach - with LOS FASTIDIOS (I)

D-Tour with DEAD CITY RADIO (A)
21.10.2017 Hannover (D) - Kopernikus - with KELLERRATTEN (D), SCOBBEN (D), WEGBIER (D) 
20.10.2017 Schwerte (D) - Rattenloch - with RASENDER STILLSTAND (D) 
19.10.2017 Köln (D) - Resistance 
07.10.2017 Nürnberg (D) - Z-Bau
06.10.2017 Saalfeld (D) - Klubhaus Saalfeld 

09.07.2017 Linz (A) - GH Auerhahn - with TOTAL CHAOS (US) + ACIDEZ (MEX)
03.06.2017 Augsburg (D) - Ballonfabrik w THE HIGGINS (D)
21.04.2017 Olomouc (CZ) with 21 STORIES (A)
17.03.2017 Linz (A) - Ann and Pat - with BAMBIX (NL)
09.03.2017 Wien (A) - Fluc - ETHNOFEST
08.03.2017 Wien (A) - Arena - with ZAUNPFAHL (D)
17.02.2017 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum -  with DEGRADACE (CZ)
07.02.2017 Wien (A) - Venster 99 - with NASTY RUMOURS (CH), MESS
26.01.2017 Graz (A) - Explosiv -  with THE MOVEMENT (DK)
03.12.2016 Ostrava (CZ) with DEGRADACE (CZ)
08.10.2016 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller - with THE BLACK TAPE (D), A GUY NAMED LOU (A)
07.10.2016 Graz (A) - Sub - with A GUY NAMED LOU (A)
01.10.2016 Wien (A) - Weberknecht - with BARB WIRE DOLLS (GRE)
14.09.2016 Wien (A) - Bach - with THE SENSITIVES (SWE)
02.09.2016 St.Pölten (A) - frei:raum with LOS FASTIDIOS (I)
26.08.2016 Bad Hofgastein
16.07.2016 Steyr (A) - Röda
06.02.2016 Nürnberg (D) - Z-Bau - with TEENAGE LOVE GUNS (D)
05.02.2016 Chemnitz (D) - Subway To Peter
23.01.2016 Budapest (H) - Viper Room 
08.01.2016 Innsbruck (A) - PMK - with BIZARRO WELT (I)
21.11.2015 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with TURBOBIER
28.08.2015 Asperhofen (A) - Club Fifty
12.06.2015 München (D) - Glockenbachwerkstatt
11.06.2015 Wien (A) - Venster99 - with THE ARGIES (ARG)
03.06.2015 St. Pölten (A) - Egon (LIFE KILLS Album Release Party)
19.04.2015 Wien (A) - EKH - with THE VIRUS (US)
09.02.2015 Stuttgart (D) - Goldmark's - with LOS FASTIDIOS (I)
20.01.2015 Wien (A) - Arena with THE VIBATORS (UK)
05.12.2014 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with ALKBOTTLE (A)
27.11.2014 Wien (A) - Arena Beisl - with 2ND DISTRICT (D)
18.10.2014 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller (Punk ad Donau)
06.09.2014 St.Pölten (A) - frei:raum - Veganmania Aftershow - TIMEBOMB (HUN)
30.08.2014 Steyr (A) - Röda
05.08.2014 Wien (A) - Arena Bier Woche
20.06.2014 Moravská Nová Ves (CZ) - Saint RNR Day
25.04.2014 St.Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with DEGRADACE (CZ), DEAD CITY RADIO (A)
19.04.2014 Wien (A) - Bach - with BURNING LADY (F)
08.03.2014 Hodonin (CZ) - Club Nautilus
03.02.2014 Wien (A) - Arena Beisl - with NO CHOKE ON ME (A)
23.01.2014 Linz (A) - Stadtwerkstatt with THE VIBRATORS (UK)
31.10.2013 Wien (A) - Tüwi - with AUF BEWÄHRUNG (D) 
07.09.2013 St. Pölten (A) - SKW - with DEAD CITY RADIO (A)