Upcoming Shows

29.07.2022 St.Pölten (A) - Ratzersdorfer See - MUSIK.STP Festival
08.09.2022 (D) - TBA
09.09.2022 (D) - TBA
10.09.2022 Hamburg (D) - Monkeys - with FAHNENFLUCHT
22.10.2022 St.Pölten (A)

Tour with SKAMPARARAS (PL) & PRAWDA (PL)
18.11.2022 Bielsko-Biała (PL)
19.11.2022 Prag (CZ) - Music Club Modrá Vopice
26.11.2022 Linz (A) - Kapu
PAST GIGS:
14.05.2022 Amstetten (A) - Atoll - with SACRED HEART (A), CLIQ LAMINATE (A)
08.04.2022 Feldbach (A) - Glam - with JEANNY (A)
19.03.2022 Vrchlabí (CZ) - Pivnice Kufr (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
18.03.2022 Rokytnice nad Jizerou (CZ) - Music Bar Korej (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
05.11.2021 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with HECKSPOILER (A), THE RUMPERTS (A)
30.10.2021 Ostrava (CZ) - Barrák Music Club - with DEGRADACE (CZ), THE HIGGINS (DE), ZOSTRA (CZ)
23.10.2021 Prag (CZ) - Music Club Modrá Vopice - Punkový Dýchánek Festival
15.10.2021 Wien (A) - Escape Wien - with EMPTY WALLET AND THE DEAD WALLSTREETERS (A), THE RUMPERTS (A)
01.10.2021 St. Pölten (A) - VAZ - Auto Kunst Kino
17.10.2020 TBA (CZ) with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
16.10.2020 Ostrava (CZ) with THE HIGGINS (D), Degradace (CZ) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
23.05.2020 Göttingen (D) - Juzi - with STOCKKAMPF (A) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
22.05.2020 Köln (D) - Limes - with STOCKKAMPF (A) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
21.05.2020 TBA (D) with STOCKKAMPF (A) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
20.05.2020 München (D) - Maxes² - with STOCKKAMPF (A), EUPHORIE (D) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
25.04.2020 Amstetten (A) - JUZ Atoll - Grave Night (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
24.04.2020 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller - with THE OFFENDERS (I) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
18.04.2020 Innsbruck (A) - Decentral - with DEGRADACE (CZ), THE HIGGINS (D) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)

17.04.2020 Salzburg (A)- Mark - Osterpestspiele - with DEGRADACE (CZ), THE HIGGINS (D) (CANCELED DUE TO COVID-19)
07.03.2020 Marktredwitz (D) - Löschwerk - with THE DEAD PRESIDENT (RUS), THE BLACK TAPE (D)
06.03.2020 Pößneck (D) - Freiraum - with THE BLACK TAPE (D)
01.02.2020 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - X-Album Release Party with LOS FASTIDIOS (I), RATHER RACCOON (D)
28.09.2019 Mank (A) - City Rock Festival - with RAMMELHOF (A), JESTERS (A), AMON (A)
30.08.2019 Wilhering (A) - Chicken Sound Festival - with RUDE PRIDE (ES), FAST FOOD ORCHESTRA (CZ), STOCKKAMPF (A)
25.05.2019 Zwickau (D) - Barrikade - with DEAD CITY RADIO (A), SCHWACH (D), POGENDROBLEM (D),  TEAR THEM DOWN (SWE)
24.05.2019 (CZ) Bike Festival
27.04.2019 Schwäbisch Gmünd (D) - Esperanza -  with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
26.04.2019 Nürnberg (D) - Z-Bau - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
16.11.2019 Neustadt in Holstein (D) - Kulturwerkstatt Forum - Punkrock Meuterei - with SCOBBEN (D)
12.04.2019 Wien (A) - Arena -  with ZSK (D),  MISSSTAND (A)
09.03.2019 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller with SCOBBEN (D), PANZERKNAKKER (D)
08.03.2019 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum with SCOBBEN (D), S.I.G. (A)
23.02.2019 Olomouc (CZ) - 15 Minut Music Club - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
22.02.2019 Frýdek-Místek (CZ) - Sokolik Club - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
16.02.2019 Wien (A) - Kramladen - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
15.02.2019 Linz (A) - Ann&Pat - with THE HIGGINS (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
01.02.2019 Steyr (A) - Röda - with UK SUBS (UK), Boogie Hammer (A)
22.11.2018 St. Pölten (A) - RedPoint - Protest Donnerstag - with ALEX ALERT (A)
02.11.2018 St. Pölten (A) - Egon TV - with DEAD CITY RADIO (A)
31.10.2018 Wien (A) - Bach
20.10.2018 Prag (CZ) - Café Na Pulse Chesky - with 2ND CLASS SUBSTITUDES (A)
12.10.2018 Wien (A) - EKH - Seewinkel Noise Factory DIY Festival 6.0 - ALARMSIGNAL (D), ABSTURTZ (D), MISSBRAUCH (D)
15.06.2018 Attersee (A) - Festival des politischen Liedes
25.05.2018 Wien (A) - Venster 99 - Balkan Fest
05.05.2018 München (D) - Glockenbackwerkstatt - with Bombpops (US), Roughneck Riot (UK)
04.05.2018 Prag (CZ) - 007 - with GET DEAD (US)
14.04.2018 Aalen (D) - Café Wunderlich
23.03.2018 Linz (A) - Stadtwerkstatt - with FUCKHEAD
17.03.2018 St. Pölten (A) - W-House - with SCURF (A)
03.03.2018 Olomouc (CZ) - 15 Minut Music Club - with DEGRADACE (CZ), POSITIVE (CZ)
02.03.2018 Amstetten (A) - rock.bar - with DEGRADACE (CZ)
01.03.2018 Wels (A) - Black Horse Inn
23.02.2018 Purgstall (A) - Revolution - with DEGRADACE (CZ)
29.01.2018 Wien (A) - Arena Beisl - with MESS (A)
09.12.2017 Wien (A) - Weberknecht - with THE HIGGINS (D), THE BLACK TAPE (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)
08.12.2017 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - RECORD Release Party - with THE HIGGINS (D), THE BLACK TAPE (D), DEGRADACE (CZ)

CZ/SK Tour with DEGRADACE (CZ)
18.11.2017 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (CZ), Music Club Lubina - with DEGRADACE (CZ), POSITIVE (CZ)
17.11.2017 Jablunkov (CZ) - Rock Café Southock - with DEGRADACE (CZ), BRATROVA SVATBA (CZ), POSITIVE (CZ)
10.11.2017 Martin (SK) - Music Bar Včelín - with DEGRADACE (CZ), BEAUTIFUL BASTARDS (SK)

25.10.2017 Wien (A) - Bach - with LOS FASTIDIOS (I)

D-Tour with DEAD CITY RADIO (A)
21.10.2017 Hannover (D) - Kopernikus - with KELLERRATTEN (D), SCOBBEN (D), WEGBIER (D)
20.10.2017 Schwerte (D) - Rattenloch - with RASENDER STILLSTAND (D)
19.10.2017 Köln (D) - Resistance
07.10.2017 Nürnberg (D) - Z-Bau
06.10.2017 Saalfeld (D) - Klubhaus Saalfeld

09.07.2017 Linz (A) - GH Auerhahn - with TOTAL CHAOS (US) + ACIDEZ (MEX)
03.06.2017 Augsburg (D) - Ballonfabrik w THE HIGGINS (D)
21.04.2017 Olomouc (CZ) with 21 STORIES (A)
17.03.2017 Linz (A) - Ann and Pat - with BAMBIX (NL)
09.03.2017 Wien (A) - Fluc - ETHNOFEST
08.03.2017 Wien (A) - Arena - with ZAUNPFAHL (D)
17.02.2017 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum -  with DEGRADACE (CZ)
07.02.2017 Wien (A) - Venster 99 - with NASTY RUMOURS (CH), MESS
26.01.2017 Graz (A) - Explosiv -  with THE MOVEMENT (DK)
03.12.2016 Ostrava (CZ) with DEGRADACE (CZ)
08.10.2016 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller - with THE BLACK TAPE (D), A GUY NAMED LOU (A)
07.10.2016 Graz (A) - Sub - with A GUY NAMED LOU (A)
01.10.2016 Wien (A) - Weberknecht - with BARB WIRE DOLLS (GRE)
14.09.2016 Wien (A) - Bach - with THE SENSITIVES (SWE)
02.09.2016 St.Pölten (A) - frei:raum with LOS FASTIDIOS (I)
26.08.2016 Bad Hofgastein
16.07.2016 Steyr (A) - Röda
06.02.2016 Nürnberg (D) - Z-Bau - with TEENAGE LOVE GUNS (D)
05.02.2016 Chemnitz (D) - Subway To Peter
23.01.2016 Budapest (H) - Viper Room
08.01.2016 Innsbruck (A) - PMK - with BIZARRO WELT (I)
21.11.2015 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with TURBOBIER
28.08.2015 Asperhofen (A) - Club Fifty
12.06.2015 München (D) - Glockenbachwerkstatt
11.06.2015 Wien (A) - Venster99 - with THE ARGIES (ARG)
03.06.2015 St. Pölten (A) - Egon (LIFE KILLS Album Release Party)
19.04.2015 Wien (A) - EKH - with THE VIRUS (US)
09.02.2015 Stuttgart (D) - Goldmark's - with LOS FASTIDIOS (I)
20.01.2015 Wien (A) - Arena with THE VIBATORS (UK)
05.12.2014 St. Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with ALKBOTTLE (A)
27.11.2014 Wien (A) - Arena Beisl - with 2ND DISTRICT (D)
18.10.2014 Krems (A) - Jazzkeller (Punk ad Donau)
06.09.2014 St.Pölten (A) - frei:raum - Veganmania Aftershow - TIMEBOMB (HUN)
30.08.2014 Steyr (A) - Röda
05.08.2014 Wien (A) - Arena Bier Woche
20.06.2014 Moravská Nová Ves (CZ) - Saint RNR Day
25.04.2014 St.Pölten (A) - frei:raum - with DEGRADACE (CZ), DEAD CITY RADIO (A)
19.04.2014 Wien (A) - Bach - with BURNING LADY (F)
08.03.2014 Hodonin (CZ) - Club Nautilus
03.02.2014 Wien (A) - Arena Beisl - with NO CHOKE ON ME (A)
23.01.2014 Linz (A) - Stadtwerkstatt with THE VIBRATORS (UK)
31.10.2013 Wien (A) - Tüwi - with AUF BEWÄHRUNG (D)
07.09.2013 St. Pölten (A) - SKW - with DEAD CITY RADIO (A)

Our 3. album “BLACK ROADS BLANK THOUGHTS” will be officially released on 06.10.2017 via MAD BUTCHER RECORDS Germany! LP(inkl.CD), CD and Digital Release

Tracklist:
01. Black Roads
02. Cop School
03. Forever Punk
04. Three Beers
05. Cash
06. My Ass In Your Face (feat. Fritz from Unavoidable)
07. S.O.S.
08. Wasted
09. Bad Boys
10. Keep On Fighting
11. Gefangen
12. I Can’t Remember Your Name
13. Beschissen